Navigation
Agra Club Managing Committee Members 2018-19
Name Designation Contact No.
Air Cmde M B Aserkar President
Sh Subir Ghosh Hony Secretary 7895690444
Kailash Chandra Srivastava Jt Hony Secretary /Director Property 9837316000
Gp Capt Raveesh Rakesh Director Finance 8171889222
Gp Capt Sanjay Singh Chauhan Director Bar 9990869345
Col Girish Sharma Director Library & Garden 9145701000
Lt Col Abhinav Dhasmana Director Sports 9560060976
Sh Kamta Prasad Singh PCS Director Development & Planning 9454417659
Sh Sudhir Kumar Mathur Director Kitchen 9319087684
Sh Sanjay Sahani Director Entertainment 9837049199
Balloting Committee 2018-19
Name Contact No.
GWg Cdr Nagendra Singh 9723012444
Sqn Ldr V Ronald Levis 9108810054
Lt Col Jaikrishna Mhaske 9448279100
Lt Col Shakti Bajaj 9557931414
Dr Prabha Kant Avasthi PCS 9454417661
Sh Mahesh Manghrani 9719500150
Sh Gaurav Nayyar 9837729026
Sh Anil Magan 9897077135
Home | About Us | Reciprocal Clubs | Members | Parties | Facilities |Instructions | Sitemap | Sitemap-xml | ROR
All rights reserved. Copyright © 2010 Agra Club Ltd. | Web Team | Design & hosting by India Interactive