agra club managing committee members 2019-20

Name Contact No.
Lt Col Yaduvir Singh 8194800966
Wg Cdr T Rajesh Kumar 7002092076,9325293396
Dr Prabha Kant Awasthi 9454417661,9453365199
Mr Mahesh Manghrani 9719500150
Mr Sanjay Suhani 9837049199
Mr Kailash Chandra Srivastava 9837316000, 9058957676
Gp Capt Vivek Agarwal 7042488655,8005332827
Lt Col Kalpendu Tewari 9810733009

balloting committee 2019-20

Name Contact No.
Mr Arun Prakash IAS 9358277455
Wg Cdr Santosh Asthana 9792995344
Wg Cdr Vinayak Sharma 8945527760
Lt Col Harshvir Singh 7249999280
Lt Col H S Srinivas 7388744466
Mr Gaurav Nayyar 9837729026
Mr Anil Magan 9897077135
Mr Jaspal Singh 9897300151
Close Menu